RESULT
大会結果

2017年度大会結果
BEST.10

10km一般男子エントリー数:214完走者数:191

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 32 松下 源記 0:32:11
2 27 重田 一成 0:32:13
3 150 笹田 優太 0:32:24
4 42 武生 大典 0:33:25
5 203 佐藤 隆佑 0:33:28
6 89 梅津 圭佑 0:33:34
7 67 伊東 顕太郎 0:33:40
8 105 甲斐 直幸 0:34:21
9 204 河﨑 彰史 0:34:43
10 147 志賀 篤 0:34:48

10km一般女子エントリー数:30完走者数:26

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 518 岩本 真理子 0:42:30
2 511 伊藤 由紀子 0:44:31
3 513 古田 奈緒子 0:44:48
4 520 中島 祥子 0:47:09
5 508 佐知 かがり 0:47:20
6 512 堀内 梨絵 0:50:07
7 514 工藤 武子 0:50:17
8 509 恵良 さとみ 0:50:39
9 524 荻野 綾香 0:52:35
10 505 森山 文子 0:55:02

5km壮年男子エントリー数:44完走者数:43

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1005 田中 秀貴 0:16:37
2 1010 川上 清敬 0:17:51
3 1036 内那 洋介 0:17:54
4 1042 三城 英昭 0:18:03
5 1001 橋本 典尚 0:18:08
6 1017 仲村 勇室 0:19:39
7 1018 伊美 憲博 0:20:17
8 1023 山田 克也 0:20:42
9 1029 秦 栄士 0:21:02
10 1026 首藤 剛 0:21:21

5km一般男子エントリー数:31完走者数:28

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 2002 神志那 優輝 0:16:00
2 2018 畠 直輝 0:16:44
3 2016 池辺 智哉 0:17:12
4 2006 亀井 栄一 0:17:50
5 2007 齋藤 雅浩 0:18:15
6 2017 椿 宗馬 0:18:32
7 2024 河内山 亮 0:18:36
8 2008 山田 淳宏 0:18:51
9 2025 今須 翔 0:19:42
10 2001 成松 俊郎 0:19:51

5km一般女子エントリー数:33完走者数:29

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 2506 尾﨑 葉子 0:23:45
2 2527 佐藤 あけみ 0:26:14
3 2508 松永 舞 0:27:34
4 2520 児玉 恵美子 0:27:36
5 2524 岡田 多恵 0:28:27
6 2525 佐藤 結希 0:29:03
7 2530 冨永 夕綺 0:29:12
8 2536 竹内 美幸 0:30:00
9 2514 高橋 知妃露 0:30:09
10 2529 土居 明日香 0:30:10

3km一般男子エントリー数:32完走者数:31

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3009 長森 雄也 0:09:23
2 3019 上山 和泉 0:09:50
3 3010 麻生 成章 0:10:42
4 3023 林 佑樹 0:10:48
5 3003 平川 幸彦 0:10:49
6 3031 吉田 竜也 0:11:00
7 3033 三上 忠明 0:11:05
8 3012 亘鍋 龍輝 0:12:07
9 3030 吉田 晋 0:12:20
10 3025 大戸 公志郎 0:12:43

3km一般女子エントリー数:49完走者数:43

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3545 亘鍋 彩花 0:11:15
2 3526 藤丸 瑞季 0:11:15
3 3539 渡辺 有香 0:11:19
4 3522 板井 佳穂 0:11:38
5 3518 武生 沙樹 0:12:03
6 3525 渡邊 美穂 0:12:13
7 3524 広田 有咲 0:12:21
8 3528 岡村 裕美 0:13:24
9 3523 矢野 榛花 0:13:25
10 3548 太田 美由紀 0:15:52

3km中学生男子エントリー数:107完走者数:103

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 4001 藍澤 朋来 0:09:38
2 4033 岩下 翔哉 0:09:44
3 4088 安東 慶介 0:09:53
4 4022 北野 琳平 0:09:55
5 4107 笹田 拓弥 0:10:23
6 4090 安達 奈央人 0:10:26
7 4008 三田井 颯汰 0:10:33
8 4082 安藤 巧真 0:10:42
9 4105 橋本 昂明 0:10:53
10 4103 鈴木 晴天 0:11:00

3km中学生女子エントリー数:71完走者数:64

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 4502 小松 愛華 0:10:54
2 4553 松村 和心 0:11:56
3 4554 秋村 梨乃 0:12:01
4 4535 冨田 菜々子 0:12:16
5 4571 金上 未羽 0:12:22
6 4567 後藤 茉依 0:12:26
7 4569 中嶋 未夢 0:12:29
8 4534 安東 陽菜 0:12:39
9 4570 内那 由乃 0:12:40
10 4524 笠木 凜音 0:12:50

2km小学5・6年生男子エントリー数:71完走者数:65

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5068 藤澤 拓己 0:06:48
2 5069 清田 和希 0:06:52
3 5048 岡田 一輝 0:06:57
4 5067 林 叶夢 0:06:59
5 5064 日野 颯太 0:07:19
6 5055 後藤 洸輝 0:07:22
7 5066 東 聖大 0:07:24
8 5043 村田 晴 0:07:24
9 5022 安東 慶一郎 0:07:30
10 5054 長田 滉翔 0:07:32

2km小学5・6年生女子エントリー数:43完走者数:41

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5516 清水 愛結 0:07:01
2 5509 帆足 茉優 0:07:19
3 5513 岡野 桃子 0:07:37
4 5501 蛯原 来美 0:07:40
5 5515 村本 唯花 0:08:11
6 5543 小川 優菜 0:08:20
7 5521 本田 陽詩 0:08:23
8 5510 本城 舞 0:08:33
9 5514 井餘田 由香 0:08:35
10 5504 小野 海空 0:08:38

1km小学3・4年生男子エントリー数:77完走者数:75

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 6042 林 叶和 0:03:24
2 6072 清田 知希 0:03:25
3 6078 宮脇 英 0:03:31
4 6065 野田 将志 0:03:33
5 6052 安東 大翔 0:03:38
6 6076 川野 剛輝 0:03:41
7 6077 野尻 匠真 0:03:42
8 6001 堀田 大河 0:03:43
9 6063 渡邉 温斗 0:03:43
10 6069 橋本 侑青 0:03:47

1km小学3・4年生女子エントリー数:42完走者数:41

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 6538 藤澤 美那 0:03:39
2 6518 松村 華依 0:03:42
3 6503 平岡 美咲 0:03:47
4 6502 小島 菜望 0:03:52
5 6504 辰本 ゆり 0:03:54
6 6536 堂原 一華 0:03:56
7 6505 小野 桜空 0:04:03
8 6534 高橋 香遥 0:04:03
9 6541 桑原 結衣 0:04:06
10 6516 草元 藍 0:04:06

1km小学1・2年生男子エントリー数:45完走者数:42

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 7002 塩月 來夢 0:03:41
2 7001 有徳 迦恩 0:03:48
3 7040 秦 千代丸 0:03:54
4 7018 安東 雅晴 0:03:55
5 7006 藤澤 力丸 0:04:01
6 7003 辰本 可成 0:04:04
7 7042 清田 航羽 0:04:04
8 7020 大槻 柊一朗 0:04:06
9 7041 山川 響之介 0:04:09
10 7021 本田 唯織 0:04:09

1km小学1・2年生女子エントリー数:22完走者数:21

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 7505 小野 綾香 0:03:57
2 7507 松尾 真昊 0:04:00
3 7519 椎原 悠貴 0:04:16
4 7513 筒井 瑠那 0:04:23
5 7516 広末 陽菜 0:04:24
6 7515 安部 心乃華 0:04:25
7 7506 穴井 ひかる 0:04:25
8 7510 松﨑 永花 0:04:26
9 7509 児玉 紗季 0:04:31
10 7522 近藤 若菜 0:04:44

1kmファミリーエントリー数:56完走者数:54

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 8038 江藤 実・里菜 0:04:10
2 8008 武田 真也・有冴 0:04:23
3 8012 若林 英樹・美咲 0:04:38
4 8018 江藤 靖雅・太陽 0:04:40
5 8034 小池 悠介・陸翔・江畠 大和 0:04:45
6 8050 松田 正己・正己・侑士 0:04:45
7 8039 林 昭・心叶 0:04:50
8 8044 松山 明雄・璃音 0:04:52
9 8035 喜多 洋一・創真 0:04:55
10 8001 有徳 尚隆・蓮恩 0:04:57